Datum | Heim | Gast | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis |
So,17.03.24 | U. Steinhaus | Bad Schallerbach 1b | 15:30 | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sa, 23.03.24 | SV Schlüßlberg | U. Steinhaus | 15:30 | 3:1 (2:0) |
Mo, 01.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | SV Alkoven | 16:30 | 0:3 (0:2) |
So, 07.04.24 | SV Pasching 16 | U. Steinhaus | 16:30 | 1:3 (0:1) |
So, 14.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | SC Marchtrenk | 16:30 | 0:7 (0:2) |
Sa, 20.04.24 | SV Grieskirchen | U. Steinhaus | 16:30 | 4:0 (1:0) |
Sa, 27.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | Kirchberg-Thenning | 16:30 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 05.05.24 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | U. Steinhaus | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 12.05.24 | U. Steinhaus | Aschach/D. | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Mo, 20.05.24 | U. Sipbachzell | U. Steinhaus | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 26.05.24 | SV Kematen/I. | U. Steinhaus | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 02.06.24 | U. Steinhaus | Blaue Elf Wels | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 09.06.24 | SV Oftering | U. Steinhaus | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis |
So,17.03.24 | spielfrei | |||
Sa, 23.03.24 | SV Schlüßlberg | U. Steinhaus | 13:15 | 1:2 (0:1) |
Mo, 01.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | SV Alkoven | 14:15 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 07.04.24 | SV Pasching 16 | U. Steinhaus | 14:15 | 6:2 (2:1) |
So, 14.04.24 | spielfrei | |||
Sa, 20.04.24 | SV Grieskirchen | U. Steinhaus | 14:15 | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 27.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | Kirchberg-Thenning | 14:15 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 05.05.24 | spielfrei | |||
So, 12.05.24 | U. Steinhaus | Aschach/D. | 14:45 | -:- (-:-) |
Mo, 20.05.24 | U. Sipbachzell | U. Steinhaus | 14:45 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 26.05.24 | SV Kematen/I. | U. Steinhaus | 14:45 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 02.06.24 | U. Steinhaus | Blaue Elf Wels | 14:45 | -:- (-:-) |
So, 09.06.24 | SV Oftering | U. Steinhaus | 14:45 | -:- (-:-) |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis |
Sa, 06.04.24 | U. Gschwandt | U. Steinhaus | 10:00 | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sa, 13.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | SPG Neukirchen | 14:45 | 5:3 (3:1) |
Fr, 19.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | U. Regau | 18:30 | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 27.04.24 | SPG Stadl Paura | U. Steinhaus | 14:15 | -:- (-:-) |
Mo, 06.05.24 | U. Steinhaus | FC Attnang | 18:30 | -:- (-:-) |
Di, 14.05.24 | U. Steinhaus | U. Gschwandt | 18:45 | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 24.05.24 | SPG Neukirchen | U. Steinhaus | 18:30 | -:- (-:-) |
Mi, 05.06.24 | U. Regau | U. Steinhaus | 19:15 | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 07.06.24 | U. Steinhaus | SPG Stadl Paura | 18:30 | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 15.06.24 | FC Attnang | U. Steinhaus | 14:45 | -:- (-:-) |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis |
Sa, 06.04.24 | TUS Kremsmünster | U. Steinhaus | 10:00 | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sa, 13.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | SPG Pyhrn-Priel | 10:00 | 0:3 (0:0) |
Sa, 27.04.24 | SPV Kematen-Pib. | U. Steinhaus | 10:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Di, 30.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | SV Molln | 18:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Mo, 06.05.24 | U. Steinhaus | TUS Kremsmünster | 17:45 | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 24.05.24 | SPG Pyhrn-Priel | U. Steinhaus | 17:45 | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 08.06.24 | U. Steinhaus | SPV Kematen-Pib. | 10:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Mo, 17.06.24 | SV Molln | U. Steinhaus | 18:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis |
Fr, 05.04.24 | SPG Sipbachzell | U. Steinhaus | 17:00 | 10:2 |
Fr, 12.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | SPG Lambach | 17:00 | 4:6 |
Fr, 18.04.24 | SPV Kematen-Pib. | U. Steinhaus | 17:30 | 6:2 |
Fr, 26.04.24 | U. Steinhaus | U. Eberstalzell | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 03.05.24 | U. Steinhaus | ASKÖ Vorchdorf | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 08.05.24 | U. Steinhaus | SPG Sipbachzell | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Do, 16.05.24 | U. Eberstalzell | U. Steinhaus | 18:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 24.05.24 | SPG Lambach | U. Steinhaus | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 07.06.24 | U. Steinhaus | SPV Kematen-Pib. | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 21.06.24 | ASKÖ Vorchdorf | U. Steinhaus | 17:00 | -:- (-:-) |